This content is from: Home

2013 All-Japan Executive Team Most Honored Companies

< Back to the All-Japan Executive Team 
RankFirmWeighted
Score
CEO RankCFO RankIR Profs RankIR Cos Rank
BuySellBuySellBuySellBuySell
1Nidec Corp.2211111, 221
2Denso Corp.201121111
3Mizuho Financial Group2011211123
4Nissan Motor Co.191122111
5KDDI Corp.182221111
6Astellas Pharma181122121
7Tokio Marine Holdings17111211
8SoftBank Corp.171112, 3223
9Hoya Corp.17121111
10Sony Corp.16112, 3212
11Panasonic Corp.16212111
12Hitachi15111321
13Komatsu15113211
14Mitsui Fudosan Co.153131212
15East Japan Railway Co.15211122